SCHMIDTOVA, MARIA
NameSCHMIDTOVA, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. November 1921
Genderfemale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthKVASETICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCZECH
Variant Names
RENATA
Documents
Add a Comment →SCHMIDTOVA, MARIA