SMITS, ANNA
NameSMITS, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. March 1901
Genderfemale
CountryNetherlands
Place of BirthBADEN
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityFINNISH
Variant Names
ERNESTINA
Birth NameBEER
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →SMITS, ANNA