SMOGLIANI, MATTEO
NameSMOGLIANI, MATTEO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. March 1922
Gendermale
Place of BirthDignano
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
SMOLJAN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SMOGLIANI, MATTEO