KHATCHATRIANTZ, BARBARA
NameKHATCHATRIANTZ, BARBARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. September 1939
Place of BirthJESENICE
Variant Names
KHATCHATERIANTZ
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KHATCHATRIANTZ, BARBARA