SZMULEWICZ, ANSZEL
NameSZMULEWICZ, ANSZEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. March 1926
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWiezuszow
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SMULOVIC
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SZMULEWICZ, ANSZEL