SMUNDIN, ANTONIO
NameSMUNDIN, ANTONIO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. March 1923
Gendermale
Place of BirthCherso
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
SMUDIN
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →SMUNDIN, ANTONIO