SMUNDIN, MARIA
NameSMUNDIN, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. April 1910
Genderfemale
Place of BirthCherso
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCROATIAN
Variant Names
PENSO
Documents
Add a Comment →SMUNDIN, MARIA