SCHMUTTERMAIER, RICHARD
NameSCHMUTTERMAIER, RICHARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. May 1929
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHEPPENHEIM
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
KARL
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →SCHMUTTERMAIER, RICHARD