SZNEJBERG, ALEXANDER
NameSZNEJBERG, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. November 1917
Gendermale
CountryPoland
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
TEODOR; SCHNEIBERG
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SZNEJBERG, ALEXANDER