SZNAJDER, MANIA
NameSZNAJDER, MANIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. December 1916 ; born 10. December 1917
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWILNO
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
ANNA; JAKOBSEN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SZNAJDER, MANIA