SNAJDR, VLADIMIR
NameSNAJDR, VLADIMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. August 1921
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthLOUKOVEC
ReligionNO RELIGIOUS DENOMINATION
EthnicityCZECHOSLOVAK, CZECH
Variant Names
SNAJDER
Documents
Add a Comment →SNAJDR, VLADIMIR