SCHNEIER, JOSEF
NameSCHNEIER, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. August 1915
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBUCZACZ
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SCHNEIR
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →SCHNEIER, JOSEF