SZNAJER, PAULINA
NameSZNAJER, PAULINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. October 1915 ; born 24. October 1929
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthCzenstohova
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SCHNEIER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SZNAJER, PAULINA