ZNIDARCIC, ANTONIO
NameZNIDARCIC, ANTONIO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. November 1884
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthSALONA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySLOVENIAN
Variant Names
ZNIDARIC
Documents
Add a Comment →ZNIDARCIC, ANTONIO