ZNIDARCIC, TEODORO
NameZNIDARCIC, TEODORO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. December 1929
Gendermale
Place of BirthBritof
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySLOVENIAN
Variant Names
SNIDARCIC
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →ZNIDARCIC, TEODORO