SNITZER, AVRAM
NameSNITZER, AVRAM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. September 1929 ; born 1. September 1924
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthVizen
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SCHNITZER
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →SNITZER, AVRAM