SCHNOLL, MOTEL
NameSCHNOLL, MOTEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. January 1920
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthJSZCI LUG
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
MODEL
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SCHNOLL, MOTEL