SCHWARZ, JAKOB
NameSCHWARZ, JAKOB
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. October 1929
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthBAKU
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
GELIEBTER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SCHWARZ, JAKOB