SZWARC, JOSEF
NameSZWARC, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. May 1920 ; born 19. May 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPIOIKOW
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SCHWARZ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SZWARC, JOSEF