SCHWARZ, SARA
NameSCHWARZ, SARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. June 1917
Genderfemale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthBUCAREST
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SCHWARTS
Birth NameHEIMOVICI
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SCHWARZ, SARA