TAMSE, DAWID
NameTAMSE, DAWID
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. May 1915 ; born 25. March 1913
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWILNA
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
TAMSCHE
Documents
Add a Comment →TAMSE, DAWID