TEDESCHI, MAURO
NameTEDESCHI, MAURO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. January 1897
Gendermale
Place of BirthTerlizzi
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
TEDESHI
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →TEDESCHI, MAURO