TERZI, DIODATO
NameTERZI, DIODATO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. December 1923
Gendermale
Place of BirthFIUME
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCROATIAN, VENEZIA GIULIA
Variant Names
SABLIC
Documents
Add a Comment →TERZI, DIODATO