THEODORESCU, PASCAL
NameTHEODORESCU, PASCAL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. April 1918
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthBUCAREST
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
VALAHU
Documents
Add a Comment →THEODORESCU, PASCAL