TOMASOS, ADRONIKI
NameTOMASOS, ADRONIKI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. July 1930
Genderfemale
CountryGreece
Place of BirthNAPOLI
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
ANDRONIGHI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →TOMASOS, ADRONIKI