TONON, INNOCENTE
NameTONON, INNOCENTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. December 1892
Gendermale
Place of BirthMONTRAELE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN, VENEZIA GIULIA
Variant Names
GIOVANNI
Documents
Add a Comment →TONON, INNOCENTE