TRINAISTICH, FRANCESCA
NameTRINAISTICH, FRANCESCA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. April 1924
Place of BirthROVIGNO
Variant Names
NANDI
Birth NameNADDI
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →TRINAISTICH, FRANCESCA