CZETWEZTYNSKA, KAROLINA
NameCZETWEZTYNSKA, KAROLINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. October 1913
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWILNO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
CZETWERTYNSKA
Documents
Add a Comment →CZETWEZTYNSKA, KAROLINA