UDINA, MARIO
NameUDINA, MARIO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. March 1920
Gendermale
Place of BirthTRIESTE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCROATIAN, VENEZIA GIULIA
Variant Names
LUZINA
Documents
Add a Comment →UDINA, MARIO