UJKAJ, DON
NameUJKAJ, DON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. April 1902
Gendermale
CountryAlbania
Place of BirthGruda
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityALBANIAN
Variant Names
DOD.
Documents
Add a Comment →UJKAJ, DON