UNGAR, RIFKA
NameUNGAR, RIFKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. February 1924
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthDERRZIN
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
TEITELBAUM
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →UNGAR, RIFKA