URSIAN, ADINA
NameURSIAN, ADINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. January 1906
Genderfemale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthBATOSARI
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MARIA
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →URSIAN, ADINA