VACHOWICZ, RIWKA
NameVACHOWICZ, RIWKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1887
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthGOWORONA
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
ELKA
Birth NameCALKE
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →VACHOWICZ, RIWKA