WAJGENSBERG, ZAJNWEL
NameWAJGENSBERG, ZAJNWEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. July 1912
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthROZGRZA
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
HERCKA
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →WAJGENSBERG, ZAJNWEL