WANFRIED, OOTO
NameWANFRIED, OOTO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. July 1925
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthDANZIG
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
GERHARD
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →WANFRIED, OOTO