WARMAN, UGO
NameWARMAN, UGO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. May 1906
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthTUZLA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC, JEWISH
EthnicityCROATIAN
Variant Names
DUICH
Documents
Add a Comment →WARMAN, UGO