FARCHY, MARSEL
NameFARCHY, MARSEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. March 1904
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthBEOGRAD
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
MARCELLO; FARKIC
Documents
Add a Comment →FARCHY, MARSEL