FARKAS, JAN
NameFARKAS, JAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. March 1906
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthDRAHOVA CHUST
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
IVAN
Documents
Add a Comment →FARKAS, JAN