FEVOLA, NICOLA
NameFEVOLA, NICOLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. March 1930
Gendermale
CountryItaly
Place of BirthRhodes
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
EDUARDO
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →FEVOLA, NICOLA