FILIPIC, JOZEF
NameFILIPIC, JOZEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. January 1910
Gendermale
Place of BirthROBIDISCE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySLOVENIAN
Variant Names
FILIPICH
Documents
Add a Comment →FILIPIC, JOZEF