FINK, KATERINA
NameFINK, KATERINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. December 1913
Genderfemale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthLUDWIGSHAFEN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
ALFONSA
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →FINK, KATERINA