FIORIN, VITTORIO
NameFIORIN, VITTORIO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. May 1896
Gendermale
Place of BirthMonastier
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
ANTONIO
Documents
Add a Comment →FIORIN, VITTORIO