FISCHER, EMANUEL
NameFISCHER, EMANUEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. November 1920 ; born 19. November 1920
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthMOREJ
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
MANO
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →FISCHER, EMANUEL