FORGACS, IDA
NameFORGACS, IDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. August 1907
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthLEIPZIG
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
JOLA; FORGACZ
Documents
Add a Comment →FORGACS, IDA