FRANCH, LUIGI
NameFRANCH, LUIGI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. March 1912
Gendermale
CountryItaly
Place of BirthILIRS.BISTRICA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySLOVENIAN
Variant Names
FRANK
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →FRANCH, LUIGI