FRANCKEL, MOISE
NameFRANCKEL, MOISE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. October 1912
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthBUCAREST
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
FRENKEL
Documents
Add a Comment →FRANCKEL, MOISE