FRIED, GIZELLA
NameFRIED, GIZELLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. December 1893
Genderfemale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthSZEGAHLOM
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
FRIEDOWA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →FRIED, GIZELLA