FORELICH, FRANK
NameFORELICH, FRANK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. June 1922
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthZAGREB
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCROATIAN, CZECH
Variant Names
MICHAIL
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →FORELICH, FRANK