FUCIK, MIROSLAV
NameFUCIK, MIROSLAV
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. February 1928
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthBRNO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCZECH
Variant Names
MILOSLAV
Documents
Add a Comment →FUCIK, MIROSLAV