GAJO, NOKOLAUS
NameGAJO, NOKOLAUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. June 1931
Gendermale
Place of BirthLAZAREVO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityVOLKSDEUTSCH
Variant Names
NIKOLAUS
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →GAJO, NOKOLAUS